logo
 
 
Landscompetitie

 

Kalender landscompetitie 2018-2019

 

 

Inschrijving LC zaterdag 4 augustus 2018  
Ronde 1 maandag 3 september 2018  
Ronde 2 maandag 10 september 2018  
Ronde 3 maandag 17 september 2018  
Ronde 4 maandag 24 september 2018  
Ronde 5 maandag 1 oktober 2018  
Ronde 6 maandag 8 oktober 2018  
Ronde 7 maandag 15 oktober 2018  
Ronde 8 maandag 22 oktober 2018  
Ronde 9 maandag 29 oktober 2018  
Ronde 10 maandag 5 november 2018  
Ronde 11 maandag 12 november 2018  
bekerweek maandag 19 november 2018 vrijdag 23 november 2018
Ronde 12 maandag 26 november 2018  
Ronde 13 maandag 3 december 2018  
Ronde 14 maandag 10 december 2018  
bekerweek maandag 17 december 2018 vrijdag 4 januari 2019
Ronde 15 maandag 7 januari 2019  
Ronde 16 maandag 14 januari 2019  
Ronde 17 maandag 21 januari 2019  
Ronde 18 maandag 28 januari 2019  
Ronde 19 maandag 4 februari 2019  
Ronde 20 maandag 11 februari 2019  
Inschrijving band zaterdag 9 maart 2019  
Ronde 21 maandag 18 februari 2019  
bekerweek maandag 25 februari 2019 vrijdag 8 maart 2019
Carnaval zondag 3 maart 2019 dinsdag 5 maart 2019
Ronde 22 maandag 11 maart 2019  
extra wedstrijden/beker maandag 18 maart 2019 vrijdag 22 maart 2019
Band R1 maandag 25 maart 2019  
Band R2 maandag 1 april 2019  
districtsfinales zaterdag 6 april 2019 dames (evt thuis/uit)
bekerfinale zaterdag 6 april 2019 drieband
districtsfinales zondag 8 april 2018 C3/C4  (evt thuis/uit)
Band R3 maandag 8 april 2019  
districtsfinales vrijdag 12 april 2019 B2  (evt thuis/uit)
bekerfinale zaterdag 13 april 2019 libre
districtsfinales dinsdag 2 april 2019 C2  (evt thuis/uit)
Band R4 maandag 15 april 2019  
Pasen zondag 21 april 2019 maandag 22 april 2019
Band R5 maandag 22 april 2019  
Band R6 maandag 29 april 2019  
Band R7 maandag 6 mei 2019  
Band R8 maandag 13 mei 2019  
Teamfinales gewest zaterdag 18 mei 2019 C2 en C4
Teamfinales gewest zondag 19 mei 2019 C1 en B1
Band R9 maandag 20 mei 2019  
Teamfinales gewest zaterdag 25 mei 2019 B2 en dames
Teamfinales gewest zondag 26 mei 2019 A en C3
Band R10 maandag 27 mei 2019  
Extra wedstrijden band maandag 3 juni 2019 vrijdag 7 juni 2019
Pinksteren zondag 9 juni 2019 maandag 10 juni 2019
Halve finale band maandag 10 juni 2019 vrijdag 14 juni 2019
Finale band zaterdag 15 juni 2019  
Natfin vrijdag 21 juni 2019 zondag 23 juni 2019
Li fin band zaterdag 6 juli 2019 zondag 7 juli 2019
Inschrijven LC zaterdag 3 augustus 2019  

 

naar boven